CCSA 2019 Races

Creve Coeur Lake

CCSA Race Results for 10/6/2019

Blue Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 15, To count: 12, To qualify: 12, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 28, Scoring system: CHIPS High Point Total
Rank HelmName Class USPN Total (12 Best Races) R1
4-28-19
R2
4-28-19
R3
4-28-19
R4
7-21-19
R5
7-21-19
R6
7-21-19
R7
7-21-19
R8
7-21-19
R9
8-4-19
R10
8-4-19
R11
8-4-19
R12
8-4-19
R13
8-25-19
R14
8-25-19
R15
8-25-19
R16
8-25-19
R17
9-8-19
R18
9-8-19
R19
9-8-19
R20
9-22-19
R21
9-22-19
R22
9-22-19
R23
9-22-19
R24
9-22-19
R25
10-6-19
R26
10-6-19
R27
10-6-19
1st Rosenbloom, Eric Y-Flyer 86.7 1,137 94 94 94 91 98 98 91 (78) (79) (66) 98 (81) 96 96 (89) (80) (56) (26 DNF) (0 DNS) (87) (80) (82) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (70) 98 89
2nd Springer, Dwain Catalina 16.5 nsCapri 96.3 1,074 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 98 84 84 84 96 92 79 92 89 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 96 96 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (77) 84 (74)
3rd Irgers, Stephan Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 1,035 84 (44) (44) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 98 98 85 66 (39) 72 (47) (47) 80 87 93 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 98 77 97
4th Merrill, Paul Todd Laser   Int. 91.1 1,034 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 84 (70) 77 77 87 85 85 79 (74) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 96 91 93 90 90 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)
5th Gill, Bob Y-Flyer 86.7 927 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 70 (36) (64) (16 DNF) (0 DNS) 66 72 (47) (59) 88 80 74 88 64 (61) 82 78 (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) 84 (57) 81
6th Zale, David Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 913 (44) (54) 74 (57) 77 70 70 70 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 72 88 (59) (39) 88 78 71 (26 DNF) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) 64 91 (59)
7th Galliers, Marshall Hunter 170 no spi 92.7 769 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 50 64 (36) 64 61 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 80 (47) (36) 56 72 70 61 61 (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (36) 64 66
8th Karpinski, Bob Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 740 74 84 54 64 91 91 98 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 23 DNF (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 91 70 0 DNS
9th DeBoer, Menno Laser   Int. 91.1 736 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (43) 50 57 (43) 43 72 53 59 51 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 70 68 71 77 65 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)
10th Bell, Charles Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 658 64 64 64 77 43 50 57 (35) (40) (14 DNF) (34) (20 DNF) (31) (31) 47 (31) 47 52 50 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 43 (30) (20 DNF)
11th Klarer, Don Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 293 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 30 30 30 36 (0 DNS) 47 47 27 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 23 23 0 DNS
DNQ Mever, Kensha Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 532 54 74 84 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 59 92 72 97 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Kline, Bill Raidor 92.7 441 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 34 59 40 43 64 56 81 64 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Smith, Jim Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 435 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 52 57 61 65 77 30 50 43
DNQ Smith, Jim Banshee 93.7 289 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 56 64 97 72 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Cox, Jim Y-Flyer 86.7 272 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 21 27 53 20 DNF (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 57 43 51
DNQ Gill, David Laser   Int. 91.1 238 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 36 57 43 50 52 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Chaney, Eric Flying Scott 87 205 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 23 23 23 30 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 50 36 20 DNF
DNQ Mathys-Pearse, Andy Thistle 83 200 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) 28 96 (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 26 DNF 0 DNS 50 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Janowski, Mike Y-Flyer 86.7 198 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 27 40 66 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 39 26 DNF (0 DNS) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Silviera, Matt Precision 185 90.2 152 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 47 39 66 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Adkins, Jeff MC Scow 87.8 101 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 53 34 14 DNF (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS
DNQ Linneman, Chris Y-Flyer 86.7 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Kline, Bill Thistle 83 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Gill, Bryan Laser   Int. 91.1 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ SeaScouts Hunter 170 92.7 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Koya, Bhauya Laser Radial/Laser M 96.7 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Mullins, Whig Laser  II 92.8 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC

Red Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 15, To count: 12, To qualify: 12, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 26, Scoring system: CHIPS High Point Total
Rank HelmName Class USPN Total (12 Best Races) R1
4-28-19
R2
4-28-19
R3
4-28-19
R4
7-21-19
R5
7-21-19
R6
7-21-19
R7
7-21-19
R8
7-21-19
R9
8-4-19
R10
8-4-19
R11
8-4-19
R12
8-4-19
R13
8-25-19
R14
8-25-19
R15
8-25-19
R16
8-25-19
R17
9-8-19
R18
9-8-19
R19
9-8-19
R20
9-22-19
R21
9-22-19
R22
9-22-19
R23
9-22-19
R24
9-22-19
R25
10-6-19
R26
10-6-19
R27
10-6-19
1st Cox, Jim Sunfish Int. 99.6 1,087 (74) 94 94 96 80 80 96 (74) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 93 84 94 (61) (26 DNF) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) 94 91 91 (77) (75) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)
2nd James, Don Holder 12 105.5 1,060 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (72) 96 (72) 88 (0 DNS) 85 85 95 (76) 82 94 (64) 93 (78) (71) 88 (34 DNF) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) 80 94 80
3rd Marston, Greg Sunfish Int. 99.6 1,036 (44) (44) (54) (52) (56) (56) 80 94 95 (63) (67) 85 (61) (64) 84 (71) (61) 93 75 84 80 (68) (65) (0 DNS) 91 84 91
4th Walters, Greg Roades Bantam 97.4 996 84 74 84 88 88 96 72 84 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (64) 68 80 90 88 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)
5th Linneman, Chris Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 938 (64) 84 74 80 72 88 (56) (64) (67) 76 76 (58) 71 74 74 82 87 (61) (0 DNS) (54) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (63) (64) (57)
6th Humble, Ed CL14 101.2 923 94 64 (44) 64 (39) 64 64 44 76 95 85 95 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 96 82 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC)
7th Ribauda, Trish Precision 15 96.6 636 54 54 64 (39) 47 (39) 47 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 50 44 44 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 74 57 57 (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNS) 44 (0 DNS)
DNQ Page, John Rebel 96.9 561 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 48 63 58 67 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 70 50 (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 63 74 68
DNQ Winkunech, Jimmy Zuma 104 344 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 52 64 47 23 DNF (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNS) 54 54 50 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Englert, Elliot FJ  Int. 97.9 196 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 31 31 31 23 DNF 54 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 26 DNF (0 DNS) (0 DNS) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Hogan, Thomas Sunfish Int. 99.6 165 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 39 30 DNF 48 48 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Harting, John Sunfish Int. 99.6 157 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 58 30 DNF 39 30 DNF (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Kalliongis, John Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 54 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNS 54 0 DNS
DNQ Garms, Abby & AJ Sunfish Int. 99.6 26 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 26 DNF 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Owens, Ken Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Page, John Sea Snark 125 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Springer, Dwain Mirror Dinghy 10'10 113.1 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Crow, Tim FJ  Int. 97.9 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Leaf, Chuck Barnett 99.6 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Pilliard, Tom AMF 14 104 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ James FJ  Int. 97.9 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Harmon, David Sunfish Int. 99.6 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Koya, Bhauya Laser Radial/Laser M 96.7 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Koya, Bhauya Laser   Int. 91.1 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Smith, Jim Banshee 93.7 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
DNQ Janowski, Mike Sunfish Int. 99.6 0 (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) (0 DNC) 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC

The 12 best results will be used per skipper/boat per fleet for overall standings.

R25 - Blue Fleet - 10-6-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Class USPN Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Irgers, Stephan Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 98 25:00 0:27:12
2 Karpinski, Bob Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 91 25:30 0:27:45
3 Gill, Bob Y-Flyer 86.7 84 24:08 0:27:50
4 Springer, Dwain Catalina 16.5 nsCapri 96.3 77 26:58 0:28:00
5 Rosenbloom, Eric Y-Flyer 86.7 70 24:19 0:28:03
6 Zale, David Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 64 27:13 0:28:21
7 Cox, Jim Y-Flyer 86.7 57 27:49 0:32:05
8 Chaney, Eric Flying Scott 87 50 28:44 0:33:02
9 Bell, Charles Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 43 35:58 0:37:28
10 Galliers, Marshall Hunter 170 no spi 92.7 36 35:24 0:38:11
11 Smith, Jim Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 30 34:35 0:39:48
12 Klarer, Don Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 23 39:04 0:44:57
13 Adkins, Jeff MC Scow 87.8 0 DNS  

R26 - Blue Fleet - 10-6-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Class USPN Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Rosenbloom, Eric Y-Flyer 86.7 98 20:31 0:23:40
2 Zale, David Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 91 24:48 0:25:50
3 Springer, Dwain Catalina 16.5 nsCapri 96.3 84 26:33 0:27:34
4 Irgers, Stephan Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 77 25:48 0:28:04
5 Karpinski, Bob Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 70 26:18 0:28:37
6 Galliers, Marshall Hunter 170 no spi 92.7 64 27:21 0:29:30
7 Gill, Bob Y-Flyer 86.7 57 27:42 0:31:57
8 Smith, Jim Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 50 30:22 0:34:57
9 Cox, Jim Y-Flyer 86.7 43 34:04 0:39:18
10 Chaney, Eric Flying Scott 87 36 40:05 0:46:04
11 Bell, Charles Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 30 44:19 0:46:10
12 Klarer, Don Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 23 46:23 0:53:23
13 Adkins, Jeff MC Scow 87.8 0 DNS  

R27 - Blue Fleet - 10-6-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Class USPN Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Irgers, Stephan Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 97 37:08 0:40:24
2 Rosenbloom, Eric Y-Flyer 86.7 89 40:46 0:47:01
3 Gill, Bob Y-Flyer 86.7 81 41:18 0:47:38
4 Springer, Dwain Catalina 16.5 nsCapri 96.3 74 47:26 0:49:15
5 Galliers, Marshall Hunter 170 no spi 92.7 66 51:40 0:55:44
6 Zale, David Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 59 55:48 0:58:08
7 Cox, Jim Y-Flyer 86.7 51 50:37 0:58:23
8 Smith, Jim Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 43 53:30 1:01:34
9 Bell, Charles Mutineer 15' SWN15 96 20 DNF  
9 Chaney, Eric Flying Scott 87 20 DNF  
11 Karpinski, Bob Snipe  (Int.) 91.9 0 DNS  
11 Klarer, Don Buccaneer 18' SWN18 86.9 0 DNS  
11 Adkins, Jeff MC Scow 87.8 0 DNS  

R25 - Red Fleet - 10-6-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Class USPN Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Marston, Greg Sunfish Int. 99.6 91 25:06 0:25:12
2 James, Don Holder 12 105.5 80 27:18 0:25:53
3 Linneman, Chris Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 63 30:15 0:30:26
3 Page, John Rebel 96.9 63 29:29 0:30:26
5 Ribauda, Trish Precision 15 96.6 0 DNS  
5 Kalliongis, John Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 0 DNS  

R26 - Red Fleet - 10-6-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Class USPN Points Elapsed Corrected
1 James, Don Holder 12 105.5 94 26:20 0:24:58
2 Marston, Greg Sunfish Int. 99.6 84 28:19 0:28:26
3 Page, John Rebel 96.9 74 29:53 0:30:50
4 Linneman, Chris Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 64 40:32 0:40:47
5 Kalliongis, John Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 54 41:20 0:41:35
6 Ribauda, Trish Precision 15 96.6 44 40:58 0:42:25

R27 - Red Fleet - 10-6-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName Class USPN Points Elapsed Corrected
1 Marston, Greg Sunfish Int. 99.6 91 26:24 0:26:30
2 James, Don Holder 12 105.5 80 28:37 0:27:07
3 Page, John Rebel 96.9 68 42:17 0:43:38
4 Linneman, Chris Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 57 51:21 0:51:40
5 Ribauda, Trish Precision 15 96.6 0 DNS  
5 Kalliongis, John Catalina 14.2 Capri 99.4 0 DNS  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 0
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 0

http://sailccsa.com/

http://sailccsa.com/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com